DateCityCountryVenueOrganizerWorksPerformersLinks
16/01/2022LuganoSwitzerlandAuditorio Stelio Molo RSIConservatorio della Svizzera ItalianaTempi concertati
Arturo Tamayo
Ensemble 900 of Conservatorio Svizzera Italiana
Jiayu Jin
Go to link
>>>
29/01/2022San SebastiánSpainMusikene – Centro Superior de música del País VascoMusikene – Centro Superior de música del País VascoAccordo
Arturo Tamayo
Students of Musikene
Go to link
>>>
04/02/2022PauFranceLe TempleConservatoire Pau Bearn PyreneesFolk SongsStudents of Conservatoire Pau Bearn PyreneesGo to link
>>>
08/02/2022HelsinkiFinlandMusikkitalo Concert HallHelsinki Philharmonic OrchestraNaturale
Helsinki Philharmonic Orchestra
Tabea Zimmermann
Go to link
>>>
11/02/2022LondonUnited KingdomDukes HallRoyal Academy of MusicChemins II
Academy Manson Ensemble
Jessica Cottis
Wanshu Qiu
Go to link
>>>
12/02/2022MoscowRussiaTchaikovsky Concert HallMoscow Philarmonic SocietyLaborintus II
Igor Dronov
Questa Musica
Studio for New Music ensemble
Go to link
>>>
09/03/2022Saint-DenisFranceUniversité Paris VIII Université Paris VIII Saint-Denis
Cries of London
Folk Songs
Orchestre Symphonique Divertimento
Zahia Ziouani
Go to link
>>>
11/03/2022StainsFranceConservatoire Municipal de Musique et de Danse StainsConservatoire Municipal de Musique et de Danse Stains
Cries of London
Folk Songs
Orchestre Symphonique Divertimento
Zahia Ziouani
Go to link
>>>
12/03/2022GhentBelgiumMuziekcentrum De BijlokeI Solisti in co-production with Veerman
points on the curve to find...
Twice upon...
I Solisti
Martijn Dendievel
Go to link
>>>
12/03/2022WeimarGermanye-werk – MaschinensaalNational Theater WeimarRecital I (for Cathy)
Sayaka Shigeshima
André Kassel
Dominik Beykirch
Staatskapelle Weimar
Go to link
>>>
13/03/2022MontreuilFranceEglise Saint-Pierre Saint-PaulEglise Saint-Pierre Saint-Paul
Cries of London
Folk Songs
Orchestre Symphonique Divertimento
Zahia Ziouani
Go to link
>>>
18/03/2022BudapestHungaryBudapest Music CenterBudapest Music CenterNotturnoAnima Musicae Chamber OrchestraGo to link
>>>
04/04/2022EssenGermanyEssen Philharmonie - Alfried Krupp SaalEssen Philharmonie
Sequenza III
Twice upon...
Pupils from the Ruhr area and from Paris
Sarah Maria Sun
Susanne Blumenthal
Go to link
>>>
29/04/2022BerlinGermanyPhilharmonieBerliner PhilharmonikerFolk Songs
Berliner Philharmoniker
Elina Garanca
Kirill Petrenko
Go to link
>>>
01/05/2022LiepājaLatviaConcert Hall Great AmberConcert Hall Great AmberFolk Songs
Berliner Philharmoniker
Elina Garanca
Kirill Petrenko
Go to link
>>>
20/05/2022MilanoItalyConservatorio "G. Verdi" - Sala VerdiMilano MusicaSix EncoresAndrea LucchesiniGo to link
>>>
01/08/2022Aspen, COUnited StatesBenedict Music TentAspen Music Festival and SchoolRequies
Aspen Conducting Academy Orchestra
Federico Cortese
Go to link
>>>
04/05/2023RomaItalyTeatro Studio Borgna - Auditorium Parco della MusicaParco della Musica Contemporanea Ensemble
Chamber Music
Chemins II
Circles
Différences
O King
Sequenza III
Sequenza IX
Ljuba Bergamelli
Luca Sanzó
Paolo Ravaglia
PMCE - Parco della Musica Contemporanea Ensemble
Go to link
>>>
23/05/2023FirenzeItalyTeatro VerdiOrchestra della ToscanaRendering
Andrea Battistoni
Orchestra Regionale Toscana
Go to link
>>>
27/05/2023Radicondoli (SI)ItalyPieve VecchiaCentro Studi Luciano Berio
E si fussi pisci
Les mots sont allés ...
Sequenza IV
Six Encores
Touch
Andrea Lucchesini
Claudio Pasceri
ITER Research Ensemble
Valentina Pagni
Go to link
>>>
02/06/2023Venaria (TO)ItalyReggia di VenariaLate Spring Music FestivalSequenza VIIIIrvine ArdittiGo to link
>>>
07/06/2023ParisFranceCentre Pompidou - Grande salleManifeste 2023Laborintus II
Ars Nova
Augustin Muller
Gregory Vajda
Jérémie Bourgogne
Serge Maggiani
Go to link
>>>
08/06/2023ParisFranceCentre Pompidou - Grande salleManifeste 2023Laborintus II
Ars Nova
Augustin Muller
Gregory Vajda
Jérémie Bourgogne
Serge Maggiani
Go to link
>>>